population

0
2017-03-07 13:07:18
Compare Motor vehicle vs Motor cycle vs Bicycle vs Canoe/boat vs Donkey vs Has none of the above
Motor vehicleMotor cycleBicycleCanoe/boatDonkeyHas none of the above
BUDUMBA121612260263262
BUSABA101712330363255
BUSABI161211984163287
BUSOLWE TOWN COUNCIL223215436062915
BUTALEJA6512562063249
BUTALEJA TOWN COUNCIL143314561763007
HIMUTU42010984063392
KACHONGA8169505063539
MAZIMASA182812340363232
NAWANJOFU17248767163593
NAWEYO31712340463260
BUSOLWE162515672262906
Embed
  • 2017-03-07 12:48:15
    2017-03-07 13:07:18
  • English
  • Compare Motor vehicle vs Motor cycle vs Bicycle vs Canoe/boat vs Donkey vs Has none of the above
  • Unlisted
    Public
  • Creative Commons License CC-BY-SA 3.0 / GNU FDL
    Manage backups

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to give your opinion.

Leave a comment

Build comparison tables or lists about everything !

It's free and fast to publish data into original tables

Create a table